luvamia Skorts Skirts for Women Denim Mini Skirt Side Slit with High Waisted Jean Shorts Stretchy

★★★★★ 4.4 26 Bewertungen

€10.60
Preis bei Onlinekauf
Kostenloser Versand 30 Tage kostenlose Rückgabe

Verkauft und versendet von noticiasdelaquinta.com.ar
Wir bemühen uns, Ihnen genaue Produktinformationen anzuzeigen. Hersteller, Lieferanten und andere stellen die hier gezeigten Angaben bereit.
€10.60
Preis bei Onlinekauf
Kostenloser Versand 30 Tage kostenlose Rückgabe

Wie möchten Sie Ihren Artikel erhalten?
Die ersten 30 Tage sind kostenlos! Wählen Sie den Tarif an der Kasse.
Versand
Ankunft 19.10.
Kostenlos
Abholung
In der Nähe prüfen
Lieferung
Nicht verfügbar

Verkauft und versendet von noticiasdelaquinta.com.ar
30 Tage kostenlose Rückgabe Details

Produktdetails

Artikelnummer 223128789 Erscheinungsdatum 2026/05/09 Listenpreis €10.60 Modellnummer 223128789
Kategorie
  • This skorts skirts for women with pockets is made of soft denim fabric, enought stretchy giving you confortable feeling. The jean shorts for women high waisted with high waist offer you an edgier look.
  • Comes with button closure, zipper fly, 5 basic pockets, this skorts for women is the just-right casual pieces you can dress up or down. Vintage high waisted jean shorts for women with shorts underneath can be woren well in the transition from spring to summer with layers like shirts and camis.
  • High waisted shorts for women jeans with slit create a throwback look for your '90s outfits wardrobe. You can style this high waisted shorts for women denim with a floral blouse to add a femmate touch to your daily outfits.
  • Jean skirts for a must-have way to wear denim. You can wear this womens cut off jean shorts to country concert, country club, date night, night out, party club night or a music festival.
  • luvamia high rise jean shorts follows standard US sizes. Size recommendation of these black jean shorts for women: size small fits size 4 - size 6, size Medium fits size 8 - size 10, size Large fits size 12 - size 14, size X-Large fits size 16- size 18, size XX-Large fits size 20 - size 22.
ASIN B0BQXTLG8Z
Color B Soft Black
Pattern Floral
Seasons Spring, Summer
Fit Type Slim
Brand Name luvamia
Rise Style High Rise
Sport Type Dance
Style Name Classic
Unit Count 1 Count
Waist Size 32 Inches
Fabric Type 70%Cotton, 28.5%Polyester, 1.5%Elastane
Hemline Form Slit
Style Number LV-LSK-7811027V-B-L
Material Type 70% Cotton, 28.5% Polyester, 1.5% Elastane
Occasion Type Date
Number of Items 1
Skirt Silhouette Skort
Number Of Pockets 5
Apparel Closure Type Button
Garment Size Country United States
Age Range Description Adult
Fit to Size Sentiment Positive
Apparel Fabric Stretch Medium Stretch
Item Length Description Mini
Manufacturer Part Number LV-LSK-7811027V-B-L
Product Care Instructions Machine Wash
Sleeve Length Description Sleeveless
Apparel Fabric Weight Class Medium Weight

Korrektur der Produktinformationen

Wenn Sie Unvollständigkeiten oder Fehler in den Produktinformationen auf dieser Seite bemerken, nutzen Sie bitte das Korrekturformular unten.

Korrekturanfrage

Kundenbewertungen

4.4 von 5
★★★★★
26 Bewertungen | 11 Rezensionen
So wird die Artikelbewertung berechnet
Alle Bewertungen anzeigen
5 Sterne
81% (21)
4 Sterne
5% (1)
3 Sterne
2% (1)
2 Sterne
1% (0)
1 Stern
11% (3)
Sortieren nach

Für dieses Produkt liegen derzeit keine schriftlichen Bewertungen vor.